Biography

1+

Megan Jones Quick Facts

Alias: Meagan, Meaghan Jones, Megan
Date of Birth: 8/30/1984
Home Town: Miami, Florida, USA
Measurements: 36DD-26-38
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Megan Jones Biography

Dark haired babe Megan Jones was born in Miami, Florida in 1984. Megan began her adult career in 2005 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Megan starred in a variety of films that ranged in niche but included oral, fetish, strap-ons, hardcore, cum shots, internal and interracial.

Megan Jones stands at 5’7 and weighs 125lbs. Megan’s biggest asset is her massive 36D titties that look so perfect on her 36D-25-36 frame. Megan has her nipples pierced, her navel pierced and her clit pierced. Megan also currently has a tattoo on the left of her belly and writing on her upper right thigh.

During her adult career Megan Jones has starred in films for a wide range of adult production companies including Hustler, New Sensations, Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore, Medium Pimpin, Adam and Eve and Smash Pictures. Megan has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Kendra James,  Brandie May, Veronika Raquel, Lady Lexi, Mya Luanna and Nikki Benz.

24 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Renzi says:

    Megan– Big fan of your work. Your hairy bush is the best. I would like to taste it. You use the word “singar”. I am guessing you are Cuban?

  2. Andy Blair says:

    Dear Megan I love your films for club dom. am writing a book about femme domme and one of the charachters is inspired by you. I have made her a very nice charachter by the way, if a little sadistic.
    Take care.
    Andy.

  3. Andy Blair says:

    Megan I love your films for club dom

  4. Andy says:

    Hi Megan I have just read a book called The Adventures of Lady Sophia james. There is a character called April that has to be based on you.
    andy

  5. zekı says:

    Hi Megan you are a suberb lady ı love your clubdom fılms especially foot cuckold fılm but unfortunately ı was able to find only one…

  6. Richard says:

    I am the author of The Adventures Of Lady Sophia James and I can confirm the glorious Megan Jones is the inspiration for April. There is an episode featuring her on my website. Megan Jones as a domme is incredible!

  7. jim1953speed says:

    dear megan,love your work! your so hot,sexy,classy.
    thank you,
    jim1953speed

  8. neno says:

    i love to fuck you baby and put all my sperm in you….

  9. Thor says:

    Un saludo, desde españa, eres una Mistress de 10, haber si te vemos por españa, algun día, me gustaria verte en unas sesions BDSM.

    CUIDATE MUCHO…BS.

  10. FunOfMegan says:

    I wanna Fck with u… u are best in my heart megan…. u are so beautiful be mine plsssssss ….

  11. PREETAM says:

    hi dear,
    I WANT TO KNOW ABOUT UR VAGINAL SMELL .

  12. Wondering says:

    Do you ever get to NY?

  13. Hoswaldo says:

    dode movie title makes masturbates doctor and a patient?

  14. Emile says:

    Megan, you are the hottest pornstar-girl I have ever seen!!

    Emile

  15. Eddie says:

    Has anyone seen her in a video with Lady Lexi?

  16. Deepak Singh says:

    Dear Mistress Megan,
    finding you on google search has been very hard work. I have been watching your videos on clubdom for several years and crave to submit to you for sessions as well as videos.
    I have been a masochist all my life and have sessioned with well known dominas in the US as well as having worked in well over 20 femdom/corporal videos.
    I will be in the US from early May for 6 weeks visiting NYC(Maybe) but definitely in Miami and Los Angeles.
    Is there a possibility of meeting you for sessions and possible videos in Miami but preferably in Los Angeles where I would have more privacy.
    Deepak
    deesin46@gmail.com

    Hope to hear from you.

  17. Deepak Singh says:

    Mistress Megan,
    You have taken my heart since too many years through your clubdom videos. I will be in Florida for the first 2 weeks of May 2016. I would love to spend time with you. May I call you at your Skype number and at what time EST.
    Do please inform me.
    Your slave to be,
    deepak

  18. Garcon Jouet says:

    Hello Mistress Megan Jones. I am a big fan of yours and love your bdsm videos. Would you consider private sessions?

  19. Didier says:

    Hi Megan,
    You’re the best !! Your pussy and your bush are soooooo beautiful !! Would give a lot to taste you!!
    All the best

  20. osman says:

    dear mistress megan jones love you very much and want to be fucked by you.love you very much.

  21. T'BuNa says:

    Will be more respectful here! Awesome videos! However would love to know if she is still in the business? And if so is there any new videos schedule to come out! And to her fans on here, C’mon be respectful! Because she an adult actress is no reason to be disrespectful!

  22. patrick zeegers says:

    dear miss Megan Jones ,
    i would love/like to hire you for a bdsm strapon session .
    i am serious an pay the price wanted
    with regards
    patrick

  23. Jeff Stryker says:

    Hi Goddess can I email wenona? Thank you luv

  24. Mark says:

    I Would love to do a live session. Maybe some day.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *